Alice Nine Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by zutaradragon
added by scymilky
added by NurseJoy77
Alice Nine ~ SHADOWPLAY ~2013
video
alice nine
shadowplay
2013
added by angelsgirls
posted by Hiray_10
Name: Ogata Hiroto
Plays: Guitar
Birthday: 4.5.1985
Hight: 166 cm
Weight: 51 kg
Hobbies: Walking, photographing, collecting shoes.
Nickname: Pon

***
:: is obsessed with spiderman
:: Occasionally becomes "Hirito-Man" (Spider Man) and fights against Saga's alter-ego
:: Is a camwhore
:: Can and has picked up Shou
:: acts as though they`re actually doing a live during rehearsals
:: wanted to be a Johnny's Junior when he was little
:: designs some of the merchendise
:: either can't swim, of he can't swim very well
:: was "molested" door a middle-age woman on the train when he was in high school
:: always carries salt...
continue reading...
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
Source: aonshowtime