Glee Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by katiegleek
hello everybody,im katie a mega gleek and im going to start up my own stroies.sometimes they might have other fans in if they ask and i can fit them in.so in a few days i will wright a lijst of chacter and what they are like,if u would like to be in plz commentaar with your name of send me a massage and tell me your chacter name and what there example im a 15yr girl who is quinns twin arties sister and who used to live with her mum but died so now she live with her dad.
thans for reading i u like it tell me and i start writting.
thans,katiegleek.
added by Gleeky36
added by House_Anatomy
Source: sapphosghost | tumblr
added by Charming_angel
added by Charming_angel
added by BreytonHaley
added by BlairChuckFan
Source: xpretzelx tumblr
added by 4evergleeks
added by xx_bEtH_xx
added by Nibylandija
Source: http://community.livejournal.com/glee_tv/765307.html
added by Nibylandija
added by iLoveChair
Source: leamicheleweb.org
added by roobiip
added by vanszerelem
added by buffy93
posted by sheerinandamian
 poster for s4
poster for s4
hallo everyone heres some meer spoiler bout glee:
1.the new cheerio u no kitty well guess she will bully brittany
2. brittany is head cheerleader
3.rachel meet dean in nyada while he is having a shower.
4.in the 1st episode kurt will help Will to recruit new members.
5.samuel,alex,sugar and sam are all coming back in this season.
6.sadly rory is not but he might come in the seconde half the season.
7.they will tell us who is the daddy of sue baby somewhere in the 1st half of the season.
8.sue baby will also be in glee
9.the winner of the glee project Blake character`s name is Ryder.
10.finn will have a new love interest.
11.finn helps the new blake get into the New Directions.
12. sam will have a new girlfriend
13.blake will also have a love interest
14.the brttany tribute with be focus on brittany again
15.wade joins new directions
16.marly joins new directions in the ep new rachel
17.kates name is cassandra
 s4 poaster
s4 poaster
 kitty
kitty
 brittany head cheerleader
brittany head cheerleader
 sam has new girlfriend
sam has new girlfriend
 lea and dean
lea and dean
 how cute
how cute
 kate and lea
kate and lea
 rachel solo
rachel solo
 marly
marly
 marly joins nd
marly joins nd
 not impressed
not impressed
 Cassandra meets Rachel
Cassandra meets Rachel
 Cassandra teaching
Cassandra teaching
 wade,brittany,tina &blaine talk to artie
wade,brittany,tina &blaine talk to artie
posted by fantastic_evie
datum of Birth
27 May 1990, Fresno, California, USA


Birth Name
Christopher Paul Colfer


Height
5' 10½" (1.79 m)

Trivia
Before becoming an actor, Chris worked mornings before school in the cafeteria as a cookie scooper and summers as a clerk at a dry cleaners.

The scar on the left side of his neck is from surgery in 1998.

Lost over 40 pounds in 2007 thanks to "horrible methods called diet and exercise.".

He practices Sai.

Wrote and directed Shirley Todd, a musical spoof of Sweeney Todd during his senior jaar of high school. He also starred as Mr. Lovett.

Assistant directed a theatrical benefit for Valley...
continue reading...
added by tanyya
added by laurine03
added by Sweetest66