INFINITE Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
infinite
(<3)
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by teentop449
video
 INFINITE
INFINITE
Profiles:
Birth Name: Kim Sung Gyu
Stage Name: Sunggyu
Position: Leader & Main Vocalist
Date of Birth: April 28, 1989
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: A
Nickname: Grandpa, Leader, Hamster, Honey Sungkyu
Best Feature: Hands

Hometown: Jeonju, South Korea
Education: Dae Kyung universiteit – Practical Music


Birth Name: Jang Dong Woo
Stage Name: Dongwoo
Position: Main Rapper
Date of Birth: November 22, 1990
Height: 175 cm
Blood Type: A
Nickname: Dinosaur, Monkey Boy, Kenyan, Mother of Infinite, Smile Man, Gummed Angel, WooDong
Best Feature: Lips, Eyes
Education: Dae Kyung universiteit – Practical Music
Hometown:...
continue reading...
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
video
infinite