Random Antwoorden
Duncan-superfan said:
Animated (US): Spirit: Stallion of The Cimmeron Real Action: The Proposal Anime: Bleach:Memories of Nobody
LunaShay said:
1.Fullmetal Alchemist:Conqueror of Shamballa. 2.Book of Eli 3.Bleach movie 2:Diamond Dust Rebellion. 4.Inkheart 5.Furry Vengance.
Matt-the-lynx said:
1.How to train your dragon 2.coraline 3.shrek 4.madagascar 5.harry potter 6.spy kids 7.star wars 8.lion king(Kinda) 9.Ben 10 alein swarm
justinfangrrl said:
FREEDOM WRITERS Animated/ Sinbad legend of the seven seas, and the last airbender
lloonny said:
final destination orphan the uninvited drag me to hell fantastic four DOA:dead of alive...etc.
fatoshleo said:
the twilight saga. and i don't care if there's haters.
mymymelove said:
i dnt reallly now but i would have to say grown ups funny lol
soxfan89 said:
Animated:Beauty And The Beast Live Action:The Hangover Tearjerker:The Notebook Musical:Mamma Mia! Western:Quigley Down Under
Jeffersonian said:
The Five People u Meet In Heaven and The Lovely Bones
nelenafan97 said:
another Cinderella story...& sum Bollywood movies...u guys don't know em...:P
Cantwait4book5 said:
I hate ALOT of favoriete movies... And I mean ALOT!!! Some of them are: Forest Gump All disney original films (lion king, aladdin etc) Paulie Narnian films The princess bride Zoolander Charlie and the chocalate factory Hello dolly Priscilla queen of the desert Spirited away Howls moving castle LORD OF THE RINGS (best films ever) ster wars (only the I, II and III... I don't like IV, V of VI) Rocky horror picture show I can't be bothered to lijst any meer :D
galindafied said:
Harry Potter, Tim Burton's movies, and sucker stempel, punch xD
johncenaw85oi said:
dodgeball:) i have an unhealthy obesseion with white goodman! he's a legend!
dsprtpenguin said:
Harry Potter and nothing but Harry Potter.
Ilovebaxter said:
I have to many but The Hangover was my favorite!
Cookies help us bring you Fanpop. By using Fanpop, you agree to our use of cookies.
Learn More Got It!