|
iamagagamonster said:
best: the club can't handle me, bad romance, fuck you, animal, 1983, i love the way u lie (part 1 and 2), magic, airplans (pt. 1 and 2), don't let me fall, hallo baby, grenade, just the way u are, crossfire, only girl in the world, rude boy, whats my name, and so many more worst: firework, we r who we r, dynomite, teenage dream (except the glee version), mine, back to december, baby, one less lonley girl, somebody to love, ini mini miny moe (or something like that), bla bla bla, your love is my drug, ake it off, we r who we r, california gurls, september, your love, itty bitty piggy, bottoms up, whip my hair, and sooooooooo many more.
|
|