Sweety63 Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by h3rmioneg
Source: We hart-, hart It
added by Reema11
added by IrisxDean7
added by sweety63
added by IrisxDean7
Goshh Patta song !! This is so fuking stupid song but it always reminds me Heshan hahaha
video
song
video
2012
logan
love
usa
added by sini12
Source: Sini Radcliffe:P
added by HP_Jelena
added by sweety63
video
sweety63
video
song
india
imrankhan
beautiful as always :) <333
video
taylorswift
added by h3rmioneg
posted by sweety63
datum of Birth
19 January 1992, Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Logan Wade Lerman

Height
5' 8½" (1.74 m)

Mini Biography

Logan Wade Lerman was born in Beverly Hills, California. His mother Lisa (Goldman), is his manager, and his father, Larry, is a businessman. He has two siblings, Lucas (a brother), and Lindsey (a sister). Logan and his family are Jewish.

Logan wanted to become an actor at an early age. So he told his mother of his desire to be an actor when he was 2 1/2 years old. At the age of 4, Logan had an agent and was booked for two commercials. His first appearance on...
continue reading...
added by Reema11
added by sweety63