The Vampire Diaries Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Damon with Tattoo
added by
foto
the vampire diaries
damon
salvatore
Fanpup says...

This The Vampire Diaries foto might contain homp, stoere binken, sixpack, abs, ab crack, platte buik, zes pack abs, ab spleet, huid, huidskleur, naakt gekleurd, gedeeltelijke naaktheid, impliciete nudity, kleurverbetering, naakt gekleurde, and impliciet naaktheid.

added by NoelleLange-1
added by lonley
added by lonley
added by paulakool
added by OLE
Well, for one he lied to Elena ever since they met. And I know he was a vampire and all but he was going to have to tell her at some point. “There are things that u don’t know. Things that I want to tell u but I can’t. And I may never be able to.” So was he just gonna keep his vampire secret a secret forever? That’s kinda hard to hide from a person who u are in a relationship with, especially Elena who can tell when you’re hiding something from her and will do whatever it takes to find out the truth. To quote Matt: “She’s big on trust man. Whatever you’re hiding from...
continue reading...
added by vanszerelem
video
damon
elena
fanvid
the vampire diaries
added by mariatsaltaki7
added by jmanson
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, Queen of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some dag in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by klausyxcarebear
video
damon
fanvid
the vampire diaries
added by mariatsaltaki7
added by damon_elena
video
chris wood
fanvid
the vampire diaries
added by Hellen20
added by flowerdrop
Source: made door me - flowerdrop