WWE] NATALYA Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Eula2003
NATALYA


^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~

---------->PERSONAL BIO<----------

REAL NAME: Natalie Katherine Niedhart

BIRTH DATE: May 27, 1982

AGE: 34 years old

SPOUSE: Tyson Kidd (m. 2013)

---------->PROFESSIONAL WRESTLING CAREER<----------

RING NAME: Natalya

A.K.A.: The Queen of Harts, Nattie Neidhart, Nattie door Nature

HEIGHT: 5'5"

WEIGHT: 135lb

HOMETOWN: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

DEBUT: 2000

SIGNATURE MOVE: Sharpshooter

DRAFT: SmackDown Live
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003