Youngjae Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Youngjae ~♥
added by
kunst van een fan
yoo youngjae
youngjae
b.a.p
Fanpup says...

This Youngjae kunst van een fan contains portret, headshot, and close-up. There might also be goed gekleed persoon, pak, broek pak, broekpak, and kostuum broek.

video
daehyun
b.a.p
youngjae
video
youngjae
b.a.p
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
posted by Ieva0311
Birth Name: Yoo Young Jae
Stage Name: Youngjae
Birth Date: January 24, 1994
Nickname: Brain
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Bunny: Jokomato (Yellow)

Fun Facts
He studied at Balgok Elementary School & Middle School and Uijeongbu Technical High School.
He likes to sleep. He always wake up the last and is always late.
He is gentle but sometimes has mood swings as an AB type.
He cites Musiq Soulchild and vlaamse gaai, jay Park as his musical influences and likes to listen to R&B and neo soul music
His frequent habit is biting his nails.
He love to eat meat the most.
His favoriete color is sky blue.
Sunny is...
continue reading...
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee