Joe Jonas Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by vera_love
added by ayseblack
added by vera_love
added by vera_love
posted by greatfanofdemi
datum of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to muziek and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His favoriete color is blue, and some of Joe's favoriete foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and Chocolate marshmallow...
continue reading...
added by angy91
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by greatfanofdemi
added by DRachelA
added by sun_shine
added by selly20
added by vera_love
added by tooch