Korea Girls Group A roze Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Izzah1511
Bomi profiel ^_^

"Let’s live without regrets"

Full Name: Yoon Bomi (윤보미)

Stage name: Bomi (보미)

Nickname(s): Bbomi, Bbom, Rillayoon, Angry Bird Bbom, Sparkling Bomi, Banggu-Dol (Meaning “Fart Idol", gegeven door Infinite’s Sungyeol)

Date Of Birth: 13th Of August, 1993

Birthplace/Hometown: Suwon, Gyeonggi-Do

Education: ‘P’ Gosek Kindergarten - Gosek Elementary School - Gosek Middle School - Youngshin Girls High School - Korea Arts High School

Height: 163cm

Blood Type: O

Weight: 45kg

Hobbies: Listening To Music, Eating, Taekwondo, Cheerleading

Personality: Very Active, Shy and Timid

Position(s):...
continue reading...
added by kpop4everlover
video
apink
hayoung
i'm so sick
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
video
apink
naeun
video
apink
naeun
%%
posted by Izzah1511
Naeun profiel ^_^

"Let’s work hard enough to not regret later"

Full Name: Son Naeun (손나은)

Stage Name: Naeun (나은)

Nickname(s): Manyeo (Witch), Gotonyeo (Potato Girl), Son Yeoshin, Heodang, Jungshim (Center)

Date Of Birth: 10th Of February, 1994

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: Junhyun Kindergarten - Unbuk Elementary School - Chungdam Middle School - Apgujung High School - Seoul Of Performing Arts High School

Height: 168 cm

Blood Type: B

Weight: 47kg

Hobbies: Drawing, Thinking/Drawing While
Listening To Music

Personality: Dull and Not Expressive. Usually not the first one to start a conversation...
continue reading...
Wow, so that's the awesome body that A Pink's Chorong's been hiding! In her photoshoot for 'Sure's December issue, Chorong flaunted her evenly toned, sexy body and shared some health tips to shedding that stubborn fat.

The singer revealed that her current body is the result of eight years of hapkido and her regular sessions of pilates. Chorong is living proof that the hard work can help achieve any look u so desire!

SEE ALSO: [Drama Review] 'Reply 1988' - Episode 6

Chorong confessed that pilates has transformed the muscle on the bottom part of her body from thick and ungainly to slim and toned....
continue reading...
added by demmah
added by xoxosocool
added by Gretulee