Rihanna Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Kadooment dag Parade in Barbados 1 08 11
added by
Source: Hot Celebs
Kadooment dag Parade in Barbados 1 08 11
foto
rihanna
kadooment dag parade
august 2011
2011
bra
sexy
legs
Fanpup says...

This Rihanna foto might contain bikini, tweedelig badpak, badpak, and twee stuk zwembroek.

added by x-Sophie-Jade-x
Source: http://rihannaphotos.org
added by kendince
added by Winxlove
added by Loursea98
Source: Rihanna achtergrond
added by alessiamonari
added by alessiamonari
added by maxpayne382
added by Lila856
posted by Tenkic
Birth Name
Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Nickname
RiRi
Caribbean Queen
The Barbados Babe
Thunder Thighs
The Alien Princess

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Rihanna was born on February 20, 1988, in a county in Barbados called St. Michael. She lived the life of a normal island girl going to Combermere, a top, boven sixth form school, similar to grammar schools in the UK. Rihanna won a beauty pageant and performed Mariah Carey's "Hero" in a school talent show. Her life changed forever when one of her vrienden introduced her to Evan Rodgers, a producer from New York who was in Barbados for vacation with his wife, who...
continue reading...
added by chocogal
Source: chocogal
added by Squall1982
Source: Rihanna
added by OneRedonkChick
Source: Savage X
added by Squall1982
Source: Rihanna
added by Squall1982
Source: Rihanna
added by Squall1982
Source: Rihanna
added by Squall1982
Source: Rihanna
added by Squall1982
Source: Rihanna
added by Squall1982
Source: Rihanna