TeamSongz4eva Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by TeamSongz4eva
Source: my camera!!
posted by TeamSongz4eva
Birth Name: Iesha LaShay M.
Birthday: December4th, 1995
Age: 15
Adopted Name: Bianca Victoria M.
Nicknames: Bee, Bonquiqui,ShayShay ect.
favoriete Color: Red (atm)
Height: 5'8??
Race: Black (i consider myself a Blck Mexican:)
Eye color: Brown
favoriete Type of music: R&B/Soul (anything that i can verplaats my body to:)
Hair Color: Black
favoriete type of shoes: Air Jordans
favoriete Type of boeken : love stories romance!!!!
Current level in school: High School


hmnmmm idk if im missing somethign...if i am please let me know :)
added by TeamSongz4eva
video
When a woman loves her man
He's all she can keep on her mind
She'd trade the world
For the man she loves
If he is bad, She dont notice it
He can do no bad
She'll turn her back on her best friend and family
If they puts him down

When a woman loves her man
Spend her very last dime
Trying to keep the man she needs
She'll give up all her comforts
And sleep out in the rain with the dog
If he zei that's the way
It ought to be

When a woman loves her man
she'll give him everything she's got (yeah)
Trying to hold on
To his precious love
Baby please don't treat me bad

When a woman loves her man
Deep down in her soul
He can bring her such misery
If he is playing her for a fool
She's the last one to find out
Loving eyes can never see

Yes when a woman loves her man *oh oh*
I know exactly how she feels
'Cause baby, baby, baby
I am a woman
When a woman loves her man *yeah Yeah*
added by RapQueen111
Source: RapQueen111
added by TeamSongz4eva
OMG THIS IS TOO CUTE!!!
video
added by TeamSongz4eva
posted by TeamSongz4eva
hallo Mami x4
Hey Mami, u sexy x3
Hey Mami, u beautiful
Hey Mami u sexy x3
Hey Mami, can I get that number?
(repeat twice)

Big hot pockets, feya, ugly
Corny, busted, chopped, straight fugly
British guys playing rugby
Brooklyn boys who wanna thug me
Skanky, cranky, foogly, oogly
Slammin dudes who wanna do me
G'Doonk G'Doonk, skoonky, flavors
Bangin, mega hot, dumb haters

Country boys and them boys in the city
Buy me lunch and make me all giddy
Sparkling clean, dirty, grimey and gritty
Big muscle men and a little itty bitty
Some look so good and some need a little work
Some know what they gotta do to make me...
continue reading...
added by TeamSongz4eva
video
strong
beyonce
video
strong
mad
chris
deuces
added by TeamSongz4eva
added by RapQueen111
Source: RapQueen111
added by Tayloraddict-1
imma ster door jerimiah
video
added by RapQueen111
Source: RapQueen111
posted by spunkyonyx
[Verse One]
It's still ringing in my ear
You screamin' "I don't care"
And I can see it like it just went down
Me walking out of there
I still see 'em on your face baby
So many tears
And I remember feeling like im bout to explode
I gotta get out of here

[Hook]
It's like my sun won't shine
It's like my ride don't roll
It's like the only one thing I love
Dont love me no more
It's like my right gone wrong
It's like my ice gone warm
It's like the only one thing I love
Dont love me no more

[Chorus]
If I hadn't just slacked up on my pimping
You'd be here with me
If I'd a stayed instead of dipping
You'd be here with me
If...
continue reading...
added by RapQueen111
Source: RapQueen111
added by spunkyonyx
added by TeamSongz4eva
added by TeamSongz4eva
video