The Gazette Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by nithipisarkul
added by Tsuki-chan
added by pariswriter
posted by irinaguzun
Real name: Takashima Kouyou (高島 宏陽)
Birthday: June 9th, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 177cm (69.7 in)
Weight: 61.8kg (136 lbs)
Shoe size: 27.5
Ring size: 19
Colors: purple, grey
Hobbies: billiard, pachinko, bowling, soccer
Equipment: guitars - ESP customs and currently has 2 signature models(“POTBELLY” and U-01”HELLION”.), Alvarez-Yairi custom acoustic guitar. amp - Mesa Boogie Dual Rectifier, Fender Twin Reverb. effects - tg electronics G-system, Digitech Whammy.
Favorite Dorama: Furikaereba Yatsu ga Iru
Favorite Food: Mentai Korokke Bento
Disliked Food:...
continue reading...
This is just like a small reading to find out meer about them (it's not 100% exact) but anyway..

btw, I found this on a website and translated it, so I have no idea of who made it, so if u know tell me :)

Ruki


"Can do many things at once. Has a good intuition. Very artistic. Organized. He likes to take risks. Neglected. Arrogant. Selfish. Artist. Spiritual. Meticulous. Capable of achieving its goals. Successful. Honest. Very clever. Sensible. Physically and mentally strong. Closed person who does not like tonen their feelings. Conscious. Wants to achieve something and get it. Leader....
continue reading...
added by Xodiack
added by myk15zhane
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by XCH0PSTICKS
Source: http://gazette.viskorg.net/home.htm
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Suzuki Akira (鈴木 亮)
Birthday: May 27, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 172cm (5’7”)
Weight: 55kg (121lbs)
Colors: Purple, white, black
Hobbies: Watching films (like Face Off)
Favorite Drama: Tokyo Love Story
Favorite Manga: Initial D
Favorite movie: Face Off
Favorite Food: Spaghetti, Kit-Kat
Favorite Drinks: Lifeguard
Disliked food: Vegetables, sweet stuff (except for pudding and cake), Kai’s cooking
Brand: Cropped head, Lock, DEAL DESIGN, KING MOB TENDERLOIN, ANTICLASS
Collection: Anything related to Sex Pistols
Cigarette: Mild Seven Lights
Musical...
continue reading...
added by cmrm
Source: Ryon-sensei (Ruki's vocal teacher)
added by irinaguzun
added by Izzey24
added by pariswriter
added by Sasunaru120
video