VIXX Club
kom bij
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Ieva0311
Real Name: Jung Taekwoon (정택운)
Stage Name: Leo (레오)
Nickname: Poker face
Birthdate: November 10th, 1990
Height: 183cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: O
Hometown: Seoul (Yangjae-dong)
Family: Parents, 3 Older Sisters
Religious Views: Buddhist
Position: Main Vocal
Education: Howon University
Hobbies: Read fashion magazines, watch Japanese romance films, and learning how to compose
Favorite Artist: Park Hyoshin, Naui, Trey Songz
Favorite Food: Anything
Favorite Pastry: Coffee
Favorite Color: Blue, White, Black
Links: Twitter
Pre-Debut:

Featured Brian Joo “Let This Die”
Featured Seo in Guk’s “Shake It Up”...
continue reading...
added by GDragon612
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://leehongbins.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://leehongbins.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://v-i-x-x-gifs.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://v-i-x-x-gifs.tumblr.com/
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee